Calendrier : toutes les équipes

RFC - A003 30/09/17 AS FONTAINE VB   VC TALENCONNAIS 1 3 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26
RFC - A009 14/10/17 VC TALENCONNAIS   VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS 3 2 25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:10
CL4 - A004 17/10/17 VILLETTE PB 2   REYRIEUX 3 2 25:15, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:10
LMA - A004 19/10/17 MEXIMIEUX 3   REYRIEUX 1 3 29:31, 20:25, 25:22, 14:25
RFC - A012 21/10/17 ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE   VC TALENCONNAIS 2 3 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 30:28, 8:15
RFC - A020 28/10/17 VC TALENCONNAIS   PEYRINS VB 3 0 25:13, 25:14, 25:19
RFC - A021 04/11/17 VB VILLEFRANCHE   VC TALENCONNAIS 3 1 25:7, 15:25, 25:14, 25:23
CL4 - A006 07/11/17 REYRIEUX   PESD 2 3 2 25:15, 25:21, 18:25, 26:28, 21:19
LMA - A006 09/11/17 REYRIEUX   ASVEL 10 3 0 25:19, 25:19, 25:15
JF6 - A001 11/11/17 Bourg1   VCT2 3 0 25:14, 25:16, 25:17
JF6 - A002 11/11/17 VCT1   La Boisse 1 3 23:25, 25:23, 14:25, 21:25
LMA - A011 13/11/17 NEUVILLE 2   REYRIEUX 3 0 25:18, 26:24, 25:19
CL4 - A011 14/11/17 GARON 1   REYRIEUX      
JF6 - A004 18/11/17 VCT2   Ambérieu 3 0 25:5, 25:17, 25:18
JF6 - A006 18/11/17 Bourg1   VCT1      
MM4 - A001 18/11/17 VCT   ASUL 2      
RFC - A030 19/11/17 GRENOBLE VUC 2   VC TALENCONNAIS 3 2 25:23, 26:28, 18:25, 25:18, 16:14
CL4 - A015 23/11/17 REYRIEUX   VBALL 5 1 3 19:25, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25
LMA - A015 23/11/17 REYRIEUX   ST PRIEST 2      
MM4 - A008 25/11/17 ASUL 1   VCT      
RFC - A032 25/11/17 VC TALENCONNAIS   ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND 3 2 25:13, 25:12, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9
MF4 - A001 26/11/17 VCT   Demi-Lunoise 2 0  
MF4 - A006 26/11/17 VCT   VC Meximieux 2 0  
CL4 - A018 27/11/17 GREZIEU   REYRIEUX 3 2  
LMA - A018 27/11/17 CAVJ 2   REYRIEUX      
MM4 - A010 02/12/17 VCT   FIDESIENNE 3 1  
JM1 - A003 02/12/17 VCT   MEXIMIEUX 3 0  
RFC - A039 02/12/17 E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2   VC TALENCONNAIS 0 3  
CL4 - A024 07/12/17 REYRIEUX   MEXIMEUX 2 3 0  
LMA - A024 07/12/17 REYRIEUX   ASUL 7      
JF6 - A007 09/12/17 VCT2   VCT1 0 3  
MM4 - A015 09/12/17 CALUIRE   VCT 0 3  
JM1 - A006 09/12/17 PESD   VCT 3 1  
MF4 - A008 10/12/17 VCT   L'Envolley 01 2 0  
MF4 - A011 10/12/17 AS Caluire VB   VCT 0 2  
CL4 - A025 11/12/17 MORNANT 1   REYRIEUX 3 1  
JF6 - A010 16/12/17 VCT2   La Boisse      
JF6 - A012 16/12/17 Bourg2   VCT1      
MM4 - A019 16/12/17 VCT   VBALL      
JM1 - A012 16/12/17 VCT   FRANCHEVILLE      
RFC - A043 16/12/17 VC TALENCONNAIS   PESD LYON VB      
CL4 - R032 11/01/18 REYRIEUX   VILLETTE PB 2      
2MB
- A002
08/01/18 Perrache   Reyrieux 3 2  
JF6 - A013 13/01/18 Bourg2   VCT2      
JF6 - A014 13/01/18 Ambérieu   VCT1      
MM4 - A022 13/01/18 DARDILLY   VCT      
JM1 - A013 13/01/18 VCT   CISGO 1      
RFC - R048 14/01/18 VC TALENCONNAIS   AS FONTAINE VB 3 0  
2MB - A008 18/01/18 Reyrieux   ASUL 9      
CL4 - R034 18/01/18 PESD 2   REYRIEUX      
MM4 - A028 20/01/18 VCT   ASPERLY      
JM1 - A020 20/01/18 ASUL 1   VCT      
RFC - R054 20/01/18 VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS   VC TALENCONNAIS      
CL4 - R039 25/01/18 REYRIEUX   GARON 1      
2MB - A023 26/02/18 Chaponost 1   Reyrieux      
JF6 - R016 27/01/18 VCT2   Bourg1      
JF6 - R017 27/01/18 La Boisse   VCT1      
RFC - R057 27/01/18 VC TALENCONNAIS   ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE      
MF4 - A015 28/01/18 VCT   St Maurice CV      
MF4 - R016 28/01/18 Demi-Lunoise   VCT      
2MB - A016 29/01/18 NIAC   Reyrieux      
CL4 - R043 31/01/18 VBALL 5   REYRIEUX      
JF6 - R019 03/02/18 Ambérieu   VCT2      
JF6 - R021 03/02/18 VCT1   Bourg1      
MM4 - R029 03/02/18 ASUL 2   VCT      
JM1 - A022 03/02/18 VCT   CRAPONNE 1      
RFC - R065 03/02/18 PEYRINS VB   VC TALENCONNAIS      
CL4 - R046 08/02/18 REYRIEUX   GREZIEU      
2MB - A)18 08/02/18 Reyrieux   Sain Bel 5      
CL4 - R052 27/02/18 MEXIMEUX 2   REYRIEUX      
JF6 - R022 03/03/18 VCT1   VCT2      
MM4 - R036 03/03/18 VCT   ASUL 1      
JM1 - A027 03/03/18 VIENNE   VCT      
RFC - R066 03/03/18 VC TALENCONNAIS   VB VILLEFRANCHE      
MF4 - R021 04/03/18 VC Meximieux   VCT      
MF4 - R023 04/03/18 L'Envolley 01   VCT      
2MB - A027 08/03/18 Reyrieux   Chavanay 2      
MM4 - R038 10/03/18 FIDESIENNE   VCT      
JM1 - R031 10/03/18 MEXIMIEUX   VCT      
CL4 - R053 15/03/18 REYRIEUX   MORNANT 1      
JF6 - R025 17/03/18 La Boisse   VCT2      
JF6 - R027 17/03/18 VCT1   Bourg2      
MM4 - R043 17/03/18 VCT   CALUIRE      
JM1 - R034 17/03/18 VCT   PESD      
RFC - R075 17/03/18 VC TALENCONNAIS   GRENOBLE VUC 2      
MF4 - R026 18/03/18 VCT   AS Caluire VB      
MF4 - R030 18/03/18 St Maurice CV   VCT      
JF6 - R028 24/03/18 VCT2   Bourg2      
JF6 - R029 24/03/18 VCT1   Ambérieu      
MM4 - R047 24/03/18 VBALL   VCT      
JM1 - R040 24/03/18 FRANCHEVILLE   VCT      
RFC - R077 24/03/18 ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND   VC TALENCONNAIS      
RFC - R084 14/04/18 VC TALENCONNAIS   E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2      
RFC - R088 21/04/18 PESD LYON VB   VC TALENCONNAIS      
MM4 - R050 28/04/18 VCT   DARDILLY      
JM1 - R041 28/04/18 CISGO 1   VCT      
MM4 - R056 05/05/18 ASPERLY   VCT      
JM1 - R048 05/05/18 VCT   ASUL 1      
JM1 - R050 26/05/18 CRAPONNE 1   VCT      
JM1 - R055 02/06/18 VCT   VIENNE